Tyson XL
Plazma

In-Ring Information

 

Tyson XL

Real Name: Tyson Briscoeray
Height: 6' 3"
Weight: 286 lbs. lbs.

Plazma

Real Name: Nathaniel Garretty
Height: 6' 7"
Weight: 264 lbs. lbs.
Date of Birth: December 10th, 1991

Team Biography