Lusus
Yoshitaka Maeda

In-Ring Information

 

Lusus

Real Name: Carl Andrew Lucas
Height: 6' 5"
Weight: 417 lbs.
Date of Birth: November 12th, 1980

Yoshitaka Maeda

Real Name: 小橋日明
Height: 6' 8"
Weight: 390 lbs.
Date of Birth: February 16th, 1976

Team Biography