Seth Kard

Vital Information

Real Name: Seth Knowles

Height: 5' 11"
Weight: 190 lbs.
Eye Color: Blue
Blood Type: O Positive

Date of Birth: May 20th, 1985
Hometown: Seattle, Washington
Residence: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

IGS Match Archives

The Golden Boys V The Wild Kards

IGS 2 at Kingdom Coliseum in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA on Monday, September 11th, 2017


IGS Segment Archives