Seth Kard

Vital Information

Real Name: Seth Knowles

Height: 5' 11"
Weight: 190 lbs.
Eye Color: Blue
Blood Type: O Positive

Date of Birth: May 20th, 1985
Hometown: Seattle, Washington
Residence: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

IGS Interview Archives

No Promises
on Thursday, September 7th, 2017