Devilina

Vital Information

Real Name: Kaylee-Rae Van Der Meer
Primary Nickname: Spoiled Fabulous

Height: 5' 10"
Weight: 159 lbs.
Eye Color: Blue
Blood Type: Onegative

Date of Birth: January 1st, 1992
Hometown: Malibu, California
Residence: The Hamptons, NY

In-Ring Information

Style: Mat based with a little lucha thrown in
Theme: "The Devil In I" by Slipknot
          

Finisher
The CUNTry Club
Reverse spike hurricanrana

Signature
Soul Stealer
Shooting Star Press where she is on the second rope facing the turnbuckle, then hops up to the top rope while spinning around and jumping into the SSP as soon as her feet his the top rope.

Striking Manuevers
Forearm shots to the jaw, kicks to the legs, european uppercuts

Power Manuevers
Side boot to the face coming off the ropes, running knee strike, T-Bone suplex, flying forearm coming off the ropes

Submission Manuevers
rear naked choke, half crab, dragon sleeper, knee wrench
 

In-Ring History

Trainer: Roddy Ace
Debut: 2017

IGS Championships


IGS Debut

IGS 2 on 2017-09-11

IGS Record

Wins: 0
Losses: 0
Draws: 0
 

IGS Affiliations

Current Teams and Factions

Biography